Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Monmouth, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Monmouth, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Monmouth, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3117,029
BustAfghanistan 11,5617,184
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3787,071
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1276,915
FarahAfghanistan 11,4067,088
GardizAfghanistan 11,4757,130
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4637,123
HeratAfghanistan 11,2146,968
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3127,030
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4167,094
KabulAfghanistan 11,3747,068
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6107,215
KhostAfghanistan 11,5207,159
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1406,922
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1106,904
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0946,894
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2877,014
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1606,935
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0596,872
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4927,141
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5377,169
ShkoderAlbania 8,4415,245
TiranaAlbania 8,5155,291
VloreAlbania 8,5635,321
AdrarAlgeria 8,0845,024
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7474,814
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7474,814
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0625,010
BatnaAlgeria 8,0314,991
BecharAlgeria 7,6834,774
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8774,895
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7794,834
BiskraAlgeria 8,0555,005
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5965,341
ChlefAlgeria 7,6424,749
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0164,981
DjanetAlgeria 9,0835,644
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8834,899
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1345,055
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2205,108
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0785,020
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3025,159
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8185,480
In SalahAlgeria 8,3375,181
MilianaAlgeria 7,7024,786
OranAlgeria 7,5384,684
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4225,233
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9944,968
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8795,517
TebessaAlgeria 8,1815,084
TimimounAlgeria 8,0284,988
TindoufAlgeria 7,4724,643
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2005,095
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2116,345
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1468,791
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2554,508
HuamboAngola 12,3367,666
LuandaAngola 11,8447,360
LuenaAngola 12,6147,838
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2027,583
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8447,360
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9917,451
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9927,452
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0647,497
ByrdAntarctica 13,5758,435
DavisAntarctica 16,88010,489
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8277,349
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7319,154
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0395,617
AzulArgentina 9,2105,723
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3365,801
BarilocheArgentina 9,3515,811
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0385,616
CeresArgentina 8,4305,238
ChamicalArgentina 8,3335,178
ChepesArgentina 8,4255,235
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9286,170
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7245,421
CórdobaArgentina 8,4995,281
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5095,287
CorrientesArgentina 8,3055,161
EsquelArgentina 9,5435,930
EzeizaArgentina 9,0605,630
FormosaArgentina 8,2015,096
General PicoArgentina 8,9715,575
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8735,514
JuninArgentina 8,9465,559
La PlataArgentina 9,0995,654
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4914,655
La RiojaArgentina 8,2135,103
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8205,481
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3146,409
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9524,941
Malarg EArgentina 8,7835,458
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4175,852
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4115,848
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7135,414
MendozaArgentina 8,5245,297
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5205,295
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6355,366
NeuquenArgentina 9,1875,709
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0405,618
OranArgentina 7,6474,752
ParanaArgentina 8,6785,393
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5975,342
PehuajoArgentina 9,0485,623
PergaminoArgentina 8,8915,525
PigeArgentina 9,2125,724
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5475,311
PosadasArgentina 8,4165,230
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1695,076
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4885,275
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1635,694
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5775,330
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4435,247
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6865,398
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5116,532
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8054,850
RosarioArgentina 8,7845,458
SaltaArgentina 7,7824,836
San AntonioArgentina 9,4625,880
San LuisArgentina 8,6365,366
San RafaelArgentina 8,7175,417
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0455,621
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1275,050
SarmientoArgentina 9,8706,133
TrelewArgentina 9,7116,035
TucumanArgentina 7,9984,970
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8686,754
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5355,304
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3705,201
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7145,415
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9296,170
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,4785,890
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6819,745
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41210,820
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4499,600
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5469,660
AmberleyAustralia 14,1108,768
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8129,205
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0618,738
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9449,908
CairnsAustralia 14,0008,700
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8179,208
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11610,636
CedunaAustralia 15,9509,911
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5789,059
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6949,131
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9019,260
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0018,701
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2328,844
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,14310,032
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9619,297
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8579,232
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,70910,383
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7139,143
East SaleAustralia 15,1149,392
Esperance (po)Australia 17,02310,578
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02210,578
EssendonAustralia 15,2789,494
ForrestAustralia 16,35010,160
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8669,238
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32310,764
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9889,935
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5579,667
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2709,489
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2859,498
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3988,947
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90110,502
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2479,475
LavertonAustralia 15,2959,505
LearmonthAustralia 16,87410,486
LongreachAustralia 14,5619,048
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5609,048
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8138,584
Low HeadAustralia 15,2619,484
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9978,698
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8109,203
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38710,183
MeekatharraAustralia 16,87510,486
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2819,496
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2769,493
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3529,540
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6169,704
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7809,184
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9468,045
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4398,973
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6919,129
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6199,706
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75610,412
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5549,666
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41410,821
Port HedlandAustralia 16,40110,192
RichmondAustralia 14,6029,074
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0378,723
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5889,065
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5819,061
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1439,410
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1429,409
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8308,594
TibooburraAustralia 15,1099,389
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0788,748
WaggaAustralia 14,9539,292
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,72210,391
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4748,994
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6098,456
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74010,402
WoomeraAustralia 15,6399,718
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3079,512
GrazAustria 7,8384,871
InnsbruckAustria 7,5774,708
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7964,845
LinzAustria 7,6774,771
SalzburgAustria 7,6384,747
ViennaAustria 7,8014,847
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6604,760
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0496,245
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2886,393
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9656,193
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0276,231
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9646,192
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1433,817
LerwickUk 6,1423,817
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0006,214
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9906,208
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9486,182
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1826,327
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0666,255
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0006,214
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0496,245
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2186,349
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0056,217
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8836,142
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2223,245
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4943,414
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9833,096
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1711,349
MuharraqBahrain 11,5547,180
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9658,057
DhakaBangladesh 12,8287,972
CharnocksBarbados 4,3582,708
BrestBelarus 7,9044,911
GomelBelarus 8,2265,112
GrodnoBelarus 7,8084,852
MinskBelarus 7,9504,940
MogilevBelarus 8,0595,008
VitebskBelarus 7,9604,946
BrusselsBelgium 6,9344,309
D’UccleBelgium 6,9344,309
OstendeBelgium 6,8234,240
Belize CityBelize 2,6221,629
BeninBenin 9,8276,107
BohiconBenin 9,7416,053
CotonouBenin 9,8276,107
KandiBenin 9,5245,918
NatitingouBenin 9,4555,875
ParakouBenin 9,6285,983
SaveBenin 9,7116,035
BermudaBermuda 2,5231,568
La PazBolivia 6,8154,235
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1394,436
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2425,122
FrancistownBotswana 13,8968,635
MaunBotswana 13,4728,372
TshaneBotswana 13,6058,454
AimoresBrazil 8,4695,263
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0004,972
AltamiraBrazil 6,2933,910
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3703,958
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5945,341
ApodiBrazil 7,4884,653
AracajuBrazil 7,9874,963
AracuaiBrazil 8,1725,078
AragarcasBrazil 7,4814,649
AraxaBrazil 8,1255,049
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7724,830
BageBrazil 8,8915,525
BambuiBrazil 8,2205,108
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4655,260
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5214,674
BarcelosBrazil 5,4623,394
BarraBrazil 7,5864,714
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9524,320
BarreirasBrazil 7,5624,699
BelémBrazil 6,3783,964
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3355,179
BelterraBrazil 6,0703,772
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3474,566
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8015,469
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7644,825
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7154,794
BrevesBrazil 6,2653,893
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5895,337
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7255,422
CabroboBrazil 7,6224,736
CaceresBrazil 7,2134,482
CaetiteBrazil 7,8854,900
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7584,821
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7974,845
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2595,132
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4965,279
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4184,610
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2685,138
CaparaoBrazil 8,5125,290
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8934,905
CaratingaBrazil 8,4305,239
CaravelasBrazil 8,4295,238
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8134,855
CarolinaBrazil 6,9704,331
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4505,251
CataguasesBrazil 8,5415,307
CatalaoBrazil 7,9374,932
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1585,069
CaxiasBrazil 7,0274,367
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8125,476
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6624,761
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5245,297
ChapecoBrazil 8,5455,310
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,8954,285
CipoBrazil 7,8994,909
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9384,311
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2835,147
CordeiroBrazil 8,6195,356
CorrentinaBrazil 7,6964,782
CorumbaBrazil 7,5224,675
CoximBrazil 7,5994,722
CrateusBrazil 7,2414,500
CuiabaBrazil 7,2424,500
CuritibaBrazil 8,5485,312
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2025,097
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1134,420
DouradosBrazil 7,9624,948
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6115,351
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8835,520
EspinosaBrazil 7,9554,943
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7404,810
FloraniaBrazil 7,5984,722
FlorestaBrazil 7,6834,774
FlorianoBrazil 7,2164,484
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7905,462
FormosaBrazil 7,7274,802
FortalezaBrazil 7,2714,519
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2995,157
FrancaBrazil 8,1885,088
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8524,880
GoianiaBrazil 7,7214,798
GoiasBrazil 7,6004,723
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3585,194
GrajauBrazil 6,8994,287
GuairaBrazil 8,1715,077
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2864,527
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3225,171
IbiriteBrazil 8,3355,180
IguatuBrazil 7,4414,624
IlheusBrazil 8,1845,086
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8064,229
IndaialBrazil 8,6925,401
IpameriBrazil 7,8814,898
IraiBrazil 8,5225,296
IreceBrazil 7,6914,779
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8964,907
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9143,675
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1623,829
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2125,103
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5735,327
ItapevaBrazil 8,4295,238
ItirucuBrazil 8,0004,971
ItuacuBrazil 7,9504,940
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0134,979
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2955,155
JacobinaBrazil 7,7754,831
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4174,609
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8234,861
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9974,969
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5365,305
LavrasBrazil 8,3915,214
LencoisBrazil 7,8344,868
LinharesBrazil 8,5245,297
LondrinaBrazil 8,2555,129
MacapaBrazil 6,0743,774
MacauBrazil 7,5284,678
MaceioBrazil 7,9774,957
MachadoBrazil 8,3785,206
ManausBrazil 5,8263,620
MarabaBrazil 6,6824,152
MaringaBrazil 8,2195,107
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0653,769
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9694,952
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7894,840
MonteiroBrazil 7,7294,803
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0465,000
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3984,597
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7274,802
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6325,364
ObidosBrazil 5,9693,709
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8874,901
ParacatuBrazil 7,9114,916
ParanaBrazil 7,4224,612
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5975,342
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9014,910
ParintinsBrazil 5,9643,706
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9844,340
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6665,385
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0595,008
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4644,638
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7764,832
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1455,061
PeixeBrazil 7,3344,557
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6174,733
PicosBrazil 7,3474,566
PiraiBrazil 8,5835,334
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6614,761
PompeuBrazil 8,2055,099
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9494,940
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1563,826
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5355,304
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1893,846
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8935,526
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,2084,479
PosseBrazil 7,6544,756
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3414,562
RecifeBrazil 7,8984,908
RemansoBrazil 7,5294,678
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1463,819
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6525,376
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5865,335
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7464,813
SalvadorBrazil 8,0665,012
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7485,436
SantaremBrazil 6,0653,769
SantosBrazil 8,5665,323
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3005,158
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,6234,115
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5504,692
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7895,462
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5615,320
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4705,263
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7594,200
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4765,267
São PauloBrazil 8,5095,288
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2695,138
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0263,744
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7314,804
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9164,919
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2735,141
SobralBrazil 7,1394,436
SoureBrazil 6,3083,920
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4924,655
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1395,679
SurubimBrazil 7,8224,861
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4954,657
TarauacaBrazil 5,8463,633
TauaBrazil 7,3304,555
TefeBrazil 5,6093,485
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2955,155
TeresinaBrazil 7,0834,401
TiriosBrazil 5,5603,455
TorresBrazil 8,8995,530
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4504,008
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9784,958
TriunfoBrazil 7,6504,754
TucuruiBrazil 6,4984,038
TuriacuBrazil 6,6124,109
UaupesBrazil 5,1443,196
UbatubaBrazil 8,5915,339
UberabaBrazil 8,0865,025
VassourasBrazil 8,5765,329
VicosaBrazil 8,4745,266
VitoriaBrazil 8,5895,337
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0785,020
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7774,211
BurgasBulgaria 8,8685,511
LomBulgaria 8,5255,298
PlevenBulgaria 8,6365,366
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7435,433
SadovoBulgaria 8,7555,440
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7055,409
SofiaBulgaria 8,6255,360
VarnaBulgaria 8,8365,491
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,0685,635
BurundiBurundi 12,7577,927
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9498,668
SiemreapCambodia 13,7808,563
BatouriCameroon 10,9566,808
DoualaCameroon 10,6106,593
GarouaCameroon 10,5096,530
MamfeCameroon 10,4466,491
MarouaCameroon 10,4946,521
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6736,633
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5716,569
YaoundeCameroon 10,7706,692
YokoCameroon 10,7116,656
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5991,615
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5601,591
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9862,477
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8991,802
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7302,939
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,046650
Atikokan, OnCanada 864537
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7721,101
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5441,581
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6111,623
Banff, AbCanada 2,1911,361
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,144711
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9411,827
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9781,229
Bissett, MbCanada 1,172728
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4691,534
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,233766
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2452,016
Brandon, MbCanada 1,210752
Broadview, SkCanada 1,373853
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3782,099
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,0231,879
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4362,135
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,9671,843
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2662,029
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0891,298
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2342,010
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8221,753
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3822,102
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3752,097
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6631,655
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7682,342
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,0551,899
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2472,018
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8841,792
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2681,409
Chapais, QcCanada 1,590988
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0941,301
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3051,432
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3051,433
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8391,764
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1381,329
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4831,543
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6801,044
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4391,516
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9841,233
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6152,246
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5192,187
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0621,282
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,130702
Comox, BcCanada 2,7921,735
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9831,854
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6261,632
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9791,230
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1481,335
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7661,719
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,320820
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6751,662
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,3352,073
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7641,718
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2912,045
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6961,054
Dryden, OnCanada 991616
Earlton, OnCanada 1,154717
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1731,350
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1861,358
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1831,357
Edson, AbCanada 2,3551,463
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,0201,877
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3371,453
Estevan, SkCanada 1,307812
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1741,972
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3402,697
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7281,074
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4251,507
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2671,409
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9601,839
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9881,235
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0651,905
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5591,590
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,7301,696
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6121,623
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0301,262
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0401,268
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9181,814
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9661,843
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7291,074
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,6951,675
Golden, BcCanada 2,2871,421
Goose, NfCanada 2,6571,651
Gore Bay, OnCanada 870540
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5741,599
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1571,341
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4121,499
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8172,372
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2631,406
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2671,409
Hamilton, OnCanada 944587
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6601,653
Harrow, OnCanada 684425
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7731,723
Hope, BcCanada 2,5431,580
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9022,425
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1441,332
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9342,445
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9181,814
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2382,633
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0601,280
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,5001,554
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,150715
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,148714
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4071,496
Kenora, OnCanada 1,012629
Kingston, OnCanada 1,230764
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2362,633
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3152,060
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4801,541
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,464910
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8891,174
La Tuque, QcCanada 918570
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3302,069
Langara, BcCanada 3,4142,122
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,271790
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9471,210
London, OnCanada 844524
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2402,014
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9071,185
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5671,595
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0521,897
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,340833
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7681,099
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8222,375
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,0961,924
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8261,135
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,7181,689
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1841,357
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9761,228
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,506936
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,480919
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,530951
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,394866
Morden, MbCanada 1,065662
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,048651
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7221,691
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,7151,687
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4701,535
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0261,259
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5122,182
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,8431,145
North Bay, OnCanada 1,104686
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,331827
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,331827
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5501,584
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0511,896
Penticton, BcCanada 2,4111,498
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,232765
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,093679
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,163723
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,7891,733
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6181,627
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9801,852
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,139708
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7471,086
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7461,706
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2472,018
Princeton, BcCanada 1,440895
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7552,333
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6931,052
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,7071,682
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,1311,324
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,140708
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,486924
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,488924
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7552,333
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,3561,464
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6921,052
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5481,583
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,7931,114
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0841,295
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,3182,062
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1421,953
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1361,327
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7201,069
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 802498
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3471,459
Scott, SkCanada 1,8471,148
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1671,346
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2681,409
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6361,017
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1012,549
Simcoe, OnCanada 991616
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,016631
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3531,462
Smithers, BcCanada 3,0561,899
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6721,660
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2531,400
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6511,026
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6581,031
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5411,579
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1741,972
Terrace, BcCanada 3,1331,947
Teslin, YtCanada 3,5432,202
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6261,010
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5581,590
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7201,069
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 830516
Timmins, OnCanada 1,132703
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8471,769
Toronto, OntarioCanada 997620
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 980609
Trenton, OnCanada 1,155718
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,430888
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4751,538
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3931,487
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,306811
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6611,654
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1001,305
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,0201,255
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,6721,660
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,6921,673
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2431,394
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 916569
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3382,074
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6842,290
Wiarton, OnCanada 907563
Windsor, OnCanada 683425
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,103686
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,563971
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,0611,281
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8461,769
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,440895
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8694,269
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7664,205
SalCape Verde 6,9694,330
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2977,020
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1766,945
AbecheChad 10,7466,678
FayaChad 10,2936,396
MoundouChad 10,7826,700
N’DjamenaChad 10,4286,480
AntofagastaChile 7,4754,645
AricaChile 6,9364,310
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8536,123
ChicoChile 9,9256,167
ChillanChile 8,8415,494
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8405,493
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9004,909
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7926,085
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6865,397
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1744,458
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8174,858
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0396,860
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1455,061
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2535,750
ParronChile 8,6245,359
Puerto AysenChile 9,7786,076
Puerto MonttChile 9,3425,805
Punta ArenasChile 10,6316,606
QuinteroChile 8,4765,267
SantiagoChile 8,5415,308
SewellChile 8,6115,351
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0645,632
ValdiviaChile 9,1635,694
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1705,698
VallenarChile 8,0705,015
ValparaisoChile 8,4785,268
AltaiChina 10,1486,306
BeijingChina 10,6026,588
ChangchunChina 9,9046,154
ChangduChina 11,9497,425
ChangshaChina 11,9337,415
ChengduChina 11,8957,391
ChongqingChina 11,9707,439
DuianChina 11,3707,065
ErlianChina 10,3256,416
GanzhouChina 12,1117,526
GuangzhouChina 12,4407,730
HaikouChina 12,8868,008
HailarChina 9,5405,928
HamiChina 10,6846,639
HetanChina 11,2787,008
JiuquanChina 10,9836,825
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9806,823
KashiChina 10,9716,818
KunmingChina 12,5407,792
LanzhouChina 11,3087,027
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1547,553
NanchangChina 11,7947,329
NanjingChina 11,3417,047
NanningChina 12,6667,871
PingbianChina 11,5957,205
QingdaoChina 10,8696,754
QiqiharChina 9,6015,966
RuoqiangChina 11,1156,907
ShanghaiChina 11,3207,034
ShantouChina 12,3057,646
ShenyangChina 10,1826,327
TaiyuanChina 10,9506,805
TaoyuanChina 11,9537,428
TengchongChina 12,5987,829
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5876,579
Xi’AnChina 11,3977,082
XichangChina 12,2337,602
YanjiChina 9,8446,117
YichangChina 11,7197,283
YinchuanChina 11,0086,840
YiningChina 10,5386,548
ZhengzhouChina 11,2276,976
ZhijiangChina 12,1117,526
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6662,900
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6132,867
AraucaColombia 4,2742,656
BarranquillaColombia 3,7062,303
Benito SalasColombia 4,5122,804
BogotáColombia 4,3722,717
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1052,551
El CaranoColombia 4,1762,595
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5212,809
MatecanaColombia 4,3022,673
PeralesColombia 4,3632,711
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5212,810
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7212,312
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2872,042
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7042,302
VanguardiaColombia 4,4482,764
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4593,392
YariguiesColombia 4,1452,576
MoroniComoros 14,5049,013
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5132,183
LimonCosta Rica 3,5392,199
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5042,177
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5212,188
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9244,924
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3135,166
SibenikCroatia 8,1005,033
SplitCroatia 8,1495,064
ZagrebCroatia 7,9544,942
CamagueyCuba 2,5031,555
CasablancaCuba 2,1411,331
HavanaCuba 2,1591,341
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8552,396
FamagustaCyprus 9,8556,124
LarnacaCyprus 9,8596,126
LimassolCyprus 9,8426,116
NicosiaCyprus 9,8166,100
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7554,819
ChebCzech Republic 7,4494,629
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7944,843
PragueCzech Republic 7,5524,693
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9437,422
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8387,356
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7037,273
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2358,224
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5937,826
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0894,405
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2484,504
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8884,280
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8364,248
MarstalDenmark 7,0364,372
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1194,424
OdenseDenmark 6,9994,350
RandersDenmark 6,9134,296
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2304,493
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8774,273
TønderDenmark 6,9434,315
TylstrupDenmark 6,8644,265
TystofteDenmark 7,0544,383
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9084,293
VestervigDenmark 6,8054,229
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5167,778
Melville HallDominica 4,0222,499
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0451,892
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1711,971
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1551,961
BaniDominican Republic 3,2041,991
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1661,967
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2011,989
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1061,930
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1241,941
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1411,952
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0011,865
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1261,943
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0931,922
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2382,012
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0831,916
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2242,004
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2712,033
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0831,916
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0511,896
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1071,931
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1111,933
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2712,033
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1081,931
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2282,006
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0191,876
MichesDominican Republic 3,2161,998
MocaDominican Republic 3,0901,920
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0501,895
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9781,850
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1861,980
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1331,947
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1241,941
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1471,955
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1351,948
PoloDominican Republic 3,1681,968
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0551,898
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0771,912
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0951,923
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1111,933
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2532,021
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1891,982
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0981,925
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1791,976
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2071,993
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0751,911
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1701,970
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1041,929
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2892,044
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1621,965
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0731,910
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0321,884
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2151,998
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1421,952
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1761,974
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1471,955
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0051,867
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1761,974
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0651,905
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8154,856
CanarEcuador 4,9953,104
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9293,063
IzobambaEcuador 4,7682,963
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7052,924
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1503,200
MilagroEcuador 4,9313,064
OtavaloEcuador 4,7112,928
PichilingueEcuador 4,8242,998
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7952,979
PuyoEcuador 4,9083,050
QuitoEcuador 4,7492,951
RumipambaEcuador 4,8383,006
San GabrielEcuador 4,6842,911
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9596,189
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2266,354
AswanEgypt 10,7576,685
AsyutEgypt 10,3786,449
BahariyaEgypt 10,1346,297
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2096,344
CairoEgypt 10,1406,301
DabaaEgypt 9,8786,138
DakhlaEgypt 10,3766,448
El ArishEgypt 10,2036,340
El TorEgypt 10,4416,488
FarafraEgypt 10,1816,327
HelwanEgypt 10,1586,312
HurguadaEgypt 10,5376,548
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1506,307
KhargaEgypt 10,4826,514
KosseirEgypt 10,6596,624
LuxorEgypt 10,6036,589
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7776,075
MinyaEgypt 10,2716,383
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0906,270
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3896,456
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5076,529
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2656,379
SalloumEgypt 9,6305,984
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8406,115
SohagEgypt 10,4626,502
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4256,478
TahrirEgypt 10,0506,245
TantaEgypt 10,0576,250
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0521,896
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0411,890
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0181,876
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0391,888
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5496,555
AsmaraEritrea 11,9107,401
AssabEritrea 12,3527,676
MassawaEritrea 11,9157,404
TallinEstonia 7,3954,595
TartuEstonia 7,5594,697
VilsandiEstonia 7,3494,567
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4557,740
GonderEthiopia 12,0537,490
NegeleEthiopia 12,8237,969
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7946,708
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7883,597
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7403,567
Laucala BayFiji 11,3647,062
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4177,095
NandiFiji 11,4177,095
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3137,030
HelsinkiFinland 7,3394,560
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3424,562
JoensuuFinland 7,3424,563
JokioinenFinland 7,2454,502
JyvskylFinland 7,2154,484
KajaaniFinland 7,1484,442
KuopioFinland 7,2534,507
KuusamoFinland 7,0724,395
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4154,608
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1434,438
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1294,430
OuluFinland 7,0184,361
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8844,278
TampereFinland 7,2084,479
TurkuFinland 7,2154,484
VaasaFinland 7,0164,360
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7794,834
BiarritzFrance 6,9884,342
BordeauxFrance 6,9654,328
BrestFrance 6,5184,050
CaenFrance 6,7324,183
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0044,352
DijonFrance 7,1934,470
GourdonFrance 7,1084,417
GrenobleFrance 7,3664,577
Le MansFrance 6,8444,253
LilleFrance 6,8734,271
LyonFrance 7,2794,524
MarseilleFrance 7,4434,625
MontpellierFrance 7,3514,568
NancyFrance 7,1754,458
NantesFrance 6,7714,208
NiceFrance 7,5604,698
ParisFrance 6,9274,305
PerpignanFrance 7,3324,556
StrasbourgFrance 7,2694,517
ToulonFrance 7,5114,667
ToulouseFrance 7,1764,459
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5603,455
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5553,452
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5613,456
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6813,530
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3903,350
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4864,652
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9335,551
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9315,550
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3445,185
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4515,252
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2955,155
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3555,813
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,97111,789
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,28311,361
BitamGabon 10,8976,772
CocobeachGabon 10,8216,724
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,3457,050
LambarnGabon 11,0006,836
LastourvilleGabon 11,2166,970
LibrevilleGabon 10,8476,740
MakokouGabon 11,1246,913
MayumbaGabon 11,2336,981
MitzicGabon 10,9986,834
MkamboGabon 11,1796,947
MoandaGabon 11,3137,030
MouilaGabon 11,1506,929
Port-GentilGabon 10,8766,758
TchibanGabon 11,2236,974
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6612,897
BanjulGambia 7,7314,804
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4985,902
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8096,096
BerlinGermany 7,3394,561
BrockenGermany 7,2354,496
CologneGermany 7,0784,399
DresdenGermany 7,4544,632
ErfurtGermany 7,3084,541
EssenGermany 7,0524,382
FichtelbergGermany 7,4574,634
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2304,493
GeisenheimGermany 7,1974,473
GorlitzGermany 7,5184,672
HamburgGermany 7,0844,402
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0844,402
HannoverGermany 7,1404,437
HelgolandGermany 6,9354,310
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5214,673
KarlsruheGermany 7,2864,528
KasselGermany 7,2014,475
KonstanzGermany 7,4194,610
LeipzigGermany 7,3614,574
LindenbergGermany 7,4014,599
MagdeburgGermany 7,2684,517
MunichGermany 7,5314,680
MünsterGermany 7,0554,384
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2694,517
NurembergGermany 7,4134,606
NurnbergGermany 7,4104,605
PotsdamGermany 7,3324,556
RostockGermany 7,1624,450
SchleswigGermany 7,0044,353
StuttgartGermany 7,3484,566
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1354,434
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5454,688
AccraGhana 9,6696,009
KumasiGhana 9,4685,884
TamaleGhana 9,3325,799
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1534,445
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9155,540
AthensGreece 9,0145,601
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0375,616
ChiosGreece 9,1315,674
CorfuGreece 8,6555,378
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6545,378
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3205,791
IoanninaGreece 8,7035,408
KalamataGreece 8,9845,583
KerkiraGreece 8,6555,378
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1095,660
LamiaGreece 8,8655,509
LarissaGreece 8,8065,472
LemnosGreece 8,9445,558
LimnosGreece 8,9515,562
MethoniGreece 8,9835,582
MilosGreece 9,1635,694
MitiliniGreece 9,1005,655
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0945,651
NaxosGreece 9,1885,710
PatrasGreece 8,8735,514
RhodesGreece 9,4085,846
SamosGreece 9,2315,736
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9835,582
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2415,743
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7695,449
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9715,575
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8595,505
AasiaatGreenland 3,8062,365
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2722,655
AputiteqGreenland 4,5502,828
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1473,198
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5922,232
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6692,280
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8972,422
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9913,102
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8962,421
JulianehbGreenland 3,7302,318
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7802,349
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9903,101
NanortalikGreenland 3,7582,335
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7762,346
NordGreenland 5,2543,265
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5932,233
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0922,543
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8672,403
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7842,351
UpernavikGreenland 3,9932,481
UummannaqGreenland 3,9542,457
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9442,451
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9452,452
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9341,823
BokeGuinea 8,0575,007
ConakryGuinea 8,2555,130
FaranahGuinea 8,4625,259
KankanGuinea 8,5595,319
KindiaGuinea 8,2845,148
KissidougouGuinea 8,5635,321
LabeGuinea 8,2415,121
MacentaGuinea 8,6755,391
MamouGuinea 8,3275,174
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8335,489
SiguiriGuinea 8,4955,279
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9264,926
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0033,109
TimehriGuyana 5,0233,122
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0801,914
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4333,997
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5664,080
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4704,021
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6434,128
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7144,793
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4764,024
CatacamasHonduras 2,9431,829
CholutecaHonduras 3,1011,927
La CeibaHonduras 2,8381,763
La MesaHonduras 2,8561,775
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9501,833
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9231,816
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0191,876
TelaHonduras 2,8321,760
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5107,774
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5117,775
BudapestHungary 8,0044,974
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0194,983
DebrecenHungary 8,1495,064
KeszthelyHungary 7,9594,946
MiskolcHungary 8,0555,006
PecsHungary 8,0725,016
SzegedHungary 8,1595,070
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8874,901
AkureyriIceland 5,1643,209
DalatangiIceland 5,3763,340
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3183,305
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1883,224
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2503,263
ReykhólarIceland 4,9763,092
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9983,106
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9533,078
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0833,159
AgraIndia 12,3517,675
AhmedabadIndia 12,6937,888
AkolaIndia 13,0448,106
AllahabadIndia 12,5887,822
AmritsarIndia 11,8097,338
BangaloreIndia 13,9008,638
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5228,403
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1978,201
BikanerIndia 12,1747,565
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9428,664
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6437,857
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6437,857
DaltonganjIndia 12,7647,932
DarbhangaIndia 12,5407,792
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3787,692
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3757,690
DumkaIndia 12,7567,926
DwarkaIndia 12,6757,876
GoaIndia 13,5428,415
GuwahatiIndia 12,5497,798
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4258,343
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8007,954
JagdalpurIndia 13,2968,262
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9508,047
KotaIndia 12,5357,790
KozhikodeIndia 14,0498,730
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5777,194
LudhianaIndia 11,9127,402
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8518,607
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1217,532
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1488,170
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6038,453
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0348,099
New DelhiIndia 12,1837,571
PambanIndia 14,3358,908
PuneIndia 13,2138,211
SagarIndia 12,7277,909
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5417,172
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3768,934
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3768,934
VeravalIndia 12,8687,996
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4608,364
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3198,898
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7839,186
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7589,792
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1989,444
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0638,739
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6668,492
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9639,298
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8148,584
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4159,579
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0189,333
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3358,287
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3919,564
AbadanIran 11,0426,862
ArakIran 10,7546,683
BabolsarIran 10,6146,596
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7177,281
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4086,468
Bandar LengehIran 11,7217,284
BirjandIran 11,2526,992
BushehrIran 11,2997,021
ChahbaharIran 12,0847,509
DezfulIran 10,8676,753
EsfahanIran 10,9906,829
IranshahrIran 11,8907,388
KermanIran 11,4357,106
KermanshahIran 10,6076,591
Khoram AbadIran 10,7486,679
MashhadIran 10,9176,784
OroomiehIran 10,1956,335
RamsarIran 10,5156,534
RashtIran 10,4306,481
SemnanIran 10,7576,685
ShahroudIran 10,7346,670
ShirazIran 11,3247,037
TabrizIran 10,2106,345
TeheranIran 10,6626,625
YazdIran 11,1616,935
ZahedanIran 11,6627,247
ZanjanIran 10,4426,489
BaghdadIraq 10,5736,570
BasraIraq 11,0006,836
BelmulletIreland 5,8973,664
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0753,775
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9803,716
ClonesIreland 6,0673,770
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9933,724
CorkIreland 6,0903,784
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0923,786
DublinIreland 6,1593,827
KilkennyIreland 6,1323,811
Malin HeadIreland 6,0103,735
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2083,857
ShannonIreland 6,0283,746
ValentiaIreland 5,9773,714
EilatIsrael 10,4026,464
HaifaIsrael 10,1186,287
JerusalemIsrael 10,2146,347
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1846,328
AlbengaItaly 7,5924,718
AlgheroItaly 7,8334,867
AmendolaItaly 8,2495,126
AnconaItaly 7,9624,948
ArezzoItaly 7,8694,890
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3445,185
BergamoItaly 7,5844,713
BolognaItaly 7,7604,822
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6304,741
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4045,222
BrindisiItaly 8,4545,253
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9804,959
CameriItaly 7,5284,678
CampobassoItaly 8,1805,083
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9764,956
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0204,984
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9054,912
Cape MeleItaly 7,6014,723
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3325,178
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5075,286
CerviaItaly 7,8434,874
CiampinoItaly 8,0314,991
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7464,813
Cisa PassItaly 7,6784,771
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9684,951
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6734,768
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5705,325
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5245,297
DecimomannuItaly 7,9664,950
DobbiacoItaly 7,6654,763
FalconaraItaly 7,9524,942
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8044,849
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2445,123
FonniItaly 7,9334,929
FrontoneItaly 7,9204,921
FrosinoneItaly 8,0895,026
GelaItaly 8,4815,270
GenoaItaly 7,6134,731
GhediItaly 7,6364,745
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3825,209
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1805,083
GrossetoItaly 7,8684,889
GrottaglieItaly 8,4305,238
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8674,889
GuidoniaItaly 8,0284,988
IstranaItaly 7,7314,804
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4885,274
LatinaItaly 8,0715,015
LatronicoItaly 8,3755,204
LecceItaly 8,4975,280
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8274,864
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4055,223
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4855,272
MilanItaly 7,5724,705
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5254,676
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9004,909
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2075,100
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8964,907
PadovaItaly 7,7354,807
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6334,743
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3445,185
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3255,173
PantelleriaItaly 8,3485,188
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6804,773
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9764,956
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9364,931
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0885,026
PiacenzaItaly 7,6364,745
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7624,823
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8284,865
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1195,045
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3205,170
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0344,992
PrizziItaly 8,3805,208
RadicofaniItaly 7,9034,911
Resia PassItaly 7,5624,699
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8774,895
RivoltoItaly 7,7674,827
Rolle PassItaly 7,6694,766
RomeItaly 8,0164,981
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0104,977
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8034,849
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5864,714
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2515,127
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5425,308
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7084,790
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8454,875
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4555,254
SigonellaItaly 8,5025,283
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4245,235
TarvisioItaly 7,7634,824
TermoliItaly 8,1705,077
TorinoItaly 7,5024,662
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4864,652
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3045,160
TrevicoItaly 8,2555,129
TrevisoItaly 7,7384,808
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8314,866
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4964,658
UdineItaly 7,7724,830
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2925,153
VeniceItaly 7,7584,821
VeronaItaly 7,6754,769
VicenzaItaly 7,7054,788
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9884,964
ViterboItaly 7,9534,942